TO TOP «
PositionKeyFrequencyShiftResults
1Anal119511033252
2Eva-Lovia671130463
3lesbian64326014372
4Lana-Rhoades553440450
5Girlsdoporn5307001351
6Nicole-Aniston456780499
7Britney-Amber37551+2486
8Angela-White37389-1612
9valentina-nappi36816-1720
10Girls-Do-Porn34839+11351
11Karma-RX34761-1325
12Bridgette-B34272+1542
13teen34017-129353
14nina-elle32166+1358
15Abella-Danger31530+1808
16Little-Caprice31485+1328
17Susy-Gala31407-3134
18JacquieEtMichelTV3080401240
19Aj-Applegate296430488
20Ava-Addams293550429
21Lena-Paul28662+1432
22milf28590-116594
23Riley-Reid27051+1827
24Blacked27030+11241
25veronica-avluv26541-2286
26kendra-lust26139+1359
27addie-andrews25764-140
28Teens25746029353
29creampie2526304878
30Kenzie-Reeves25137+4434
32Alina-Lopez25032+3253
31woodman2503201188
33Adriana-Chechik24549-1592
34Haley-Reed24297+3295
35Diamond-Kitty24228-5178
36Alexis-Fawx24171-3575
37bigtits23526-142423
38Skyla-Novea224940131
39Sis-Loves-Me220950423
40mia-malkova215880447
41lisa-ann214800414
42Dani-Daniels2069101389
43Ariella-Ferrera202140419
44Cory-Chase19572+2408
45eliza-ibarra19485+2220
46Skylar-Snow19467-2198
47romi-rain19425-2494
48Casting1878905944
49Tina-Kay183570517
50Brandi-love18066+1342
51BIGASS17922+122404
52blowjob17814-217970
53Anissa-Kate175050659
54Jessa-Rhodes171690459
55Family-Therapy169620564
56stella-cox163650330
57Aletta-Ocean161790390
58Threesome15879012325
59Madison-Ivy15846+1253
60Sandra-Otterson15708-1189
61Porn15630018368
62Elsa-jean154080500
63Peta-Jensen151560171
64Youthlust150660160
65Gianna-Dior15027+1279
66Lela-star14823-1207
67ariana-marie145350403
68Blair-Williams14373+12272
69gina-valentina142320621
70Brazzers1411502354
71Lucy-Cat14085-3459
72Emily-willis13677+2345
73Shemale13626-22589
74french13563-22253
75Luna-Star13479-2397
76czech13362-12559
77katrina-jade13293+1327
78nicolette-shea13188-2190
79tori-black13020-2315
80Ashley-adams12876+3380
81August-Taylor12834+4158
82Dee-Williams12771+5134
83Abigail-Mac12732-1488
84Clanddi-Jinkcego12579+738
85Janice-Griffith12570-6234
86Autumn-Falls12480-5175
87cherie-deville12291-1658
88Natalie-Knight12267-422
89woodman-casting12159-1926
90TUSHY12126-1680
91black12051-115342
92German11556+54031
93jacquieetmichel11472+51261
94ebony11463+11655
95Julia-Ann11418+1367
96Kimmy-Granger11406+4306
97Bangbus11394+4699
98Jolee-Love11382-497
99czech-casting113730765
100Family-Strokes11355+2300
101Cadence-Lux11277-8261
102Brittany-Bardot11238+5113
103VIXEN110310739
104Lexi-luna11010+8120
105alexis-texas10986+3337
106Leah-Gotti109020116
107athena-palomino10869-1579
108Chanel-Preston10743+1529
110Mandy-Muse107400277
109August-Ames10740-4456
111Liya-Silver10662+345
112gangbang10599-14208
113legalporno1049405337
114Aidra-Fox10452+3440
115Jasmine-Jae10431+1409
116Reagan-Foxx10422-1337
117asian10242+13094
118Savannah10104-14231
119Phoenix-Marie99840453
120Megan-Rain98730365
121Adria-Rae97950354
123Karter-Foxx9744-154
122Blanche-Bradburry9744+6234
124Jacquie-Et-Michel-TV9741-11240
125Legal-Porno969905337
126India-Summer95880464
127solo9549-311299
128Pure-Taboo9492+1325
129Anya-Olsen9438-2263
130sara-jay9426+1255
131Dillion-harper9375+1285
132Riley-Reyes9369+2133
133keisha-grey9357+3424
134karlee-grey9345-1426
135PervMom9333-5383
136Kelsi-Monroe9324-1287
137Bang-Bus92790699
138Natasha-Nice9195+1251
139Vina-Sky9183+14164
140Rachel-Starr91500274
141Public914402041
142Amirah-Adara9141-4481
143Rose-Monroe9129-1156
144Mia-Khalifa9069-189
145Brooklyn-Chase9060+2337
146Ryan-Conner9027-1246
147Piper-Perri8982-3285
148bratty-sis8973-2228
149alexa-tomas8943-1271
150Gia-Paige8898+2256